Bulan ini harus ngenalin @vikey_ai sih
> murah banget mulai 10k aja
> 19 model bebas pilih
> diskon gede gedean
dan yapp ada creator challange
coba vikey dulu sini: vikey.ai/?ref=ranimth
welcome September, please be nice
ada target apa bulan ini? semoga bisa tercapai semua yak!
I might post less this month, or let AI and my intern handle some of it since I鈥檓 learning something new.
Everyone seems to have their own AI agent now.
But here鈥檚 the thing:
1/ you don鈥檛 need to rent a VPS
2/ pay for AI models separately & manage API keys
3/ even know how to code just to get started.
Try it > partner.mira.tg/rani
With @trymira, you can literally start using
Alhamdulillah bulan ini ROI xxxx%
Thanks AI Agent
Starterpack:
1/ VPS + Openclaw/Hermes
2/ Skill @zerion "npx -y zerion-cli init -y --browser"
3/ Model vikey: vikey.ai/?ref=ranimth
Bersyukur punya AI Agent, dari sini bisa bantu
> Ngonten
> Ikut hackaton
> Explore web3